PART#
DESCRIPTION
HTC10287-01
EQUALIZER BOLT KIT (2 BOLT EQUALIZER)
HTC10287-10

EQUALIZER ROLLER BOLT KIT (1 BOLT EQUALIZER)

W/4 EACH OF NUT BOLT SLEEVE

HTC10562-00
NUT TORQUE ARM 1" 14 FLANGED LOCK F/
HTC10775-00
TORQUE ARM ATTACHEMENT NO HOP 5" ROUND AXLE
HTC12951-03

SUSP H900 44 000# OS 5" RD 8.5T 50.5" AC 38" SC 22

1/8" TC 3 LEAF

HTC12951-16
SUSP H900 44SC 5" RD SINGLE POINT
HTC16319-01
ROCKER HANGER ASSY ST/MT H9700 FAB
HTC16319-02
ROCKER HANGER ASSY UN/MT H9700 FAB
HTC16319-07
ROCKER HANGER ASSY FM/BO H9700 FAB 5/8" HOLES
HTC16319-51
ROCKER HANGER ASSY ST/MT CH9700 CAST
HTC16316-52
ROCKER HANGER ASSY UN/MT CH9700 CAST
HTC16319-57
ROCKER HANGER ASSY FM/BO CH9700 CAST 5/8" HOLES
HTC16353-01
EQUALIZER BOLT KIT ( 1 BOLT EQUALIZER)
HTC16398-04
TORQUE ARM ASSY ADJUSTABLE 19.25" LONG
HTC16493-01
HANGER FRONT LH CAST UN/MT CH9700 W/PAD
HTC16493-02
HANGER FRONT RH CAST UN/MT CH9700 W/PAD
HTC16494-01
HANGER REAR LH CAST UN/MT CH9700 W/PAD
HTC16494-02
HANGER REAR RH CAST UM/WO W/PAD
HTC16645-01
HANGER FRONT LH CAST FL/MT 5/8 HOLES W/PAD
HTC16645-02
HANGER FRONT RH CAST FL/MT 5/8 HOLES W/PAD
HTC16645-05
HANGER FRONT FLMT CAST LH 1/2 HOLES
HTC16645-06
HANGER FRONT FLMT CAST RH 1/2 HOLES
HTC16868-01
TOP PLATE ROLL FORMED
HTC17784-01
EQUALIZER 1 HOLE CAST RUBBER 9600 & 9700 SERIES
HTC18541-01
BUSHING, LIMITED SPRING FREEPLAY
HTC19075-01
WEAR PAD CAST REAR HANGER
HTC19137-01
EQUALIZER 2 HOLE CAST 704-01 7700
HTC19360-03
SPRING SEAT 1 3/4 HIGH 5" RD AXLE
HTC19360-05
SPRING SEAT ATT 5 RD 2 3/4
HTC19366-01
SPRING SEAT 1" HIGH 5" RD
HTC19366-02
SPRING SEAT 1 1/2" HIGH 5" RD
HTC19366-03
SPRING SEAT 2" HIGH 5" RD
HTC19366-04
SPRING SEAT 2 1/2" HIGH 5" RD
HTC20728-01
HANGER FRONT FAB UN/MT
HTC20732-01
HANGER REAR FAB UN/MT
HTC22215-01
SPRING SEAT 5" RD 3/4" HIGH
HTC22225-05
SPRING SEAT 5" RD 3" HIGH
HTC34-00
NUT, HIGH FOR UBOLT 7/8"
HTC34-04
NUT, LOW FOR UBOLT 7/8"
HTC3402
LOCKNUT HEX SOS
HTC35-00
WASHER 7/8" U-BOLT
HTC702-17
HANGER FRONT CAST ST/MT W/PAD
HTC706-01
BOTTOM PLATE WITH TORQUE ARM ATTACHMENT
HTC710-00
BOTTOM PLATE ASSY U-BOLT 5 RD
HTC712-01
HANGER REAR STRADDLE MOUNT
HTC712-27
HANGER REAR CAST ST/MT W/PAD
HTC712-29
HANGER REAR LH CAST FL/MT 5/8 HOLES W/PAD
HTC712-30
HANGER REAR RH CAST FL/MT 5/8 HOLES W/PAD
HTC715-00
TORQUE ARM RIGID 19.25" 1" HOLE
HTC719-02
BOLT TORQUE ARM 1" X 5" SAE
HTC722-00
TORQUE ARM BUSHING
HTC755-03
WEAR PAD FABRICATED HANGER
HTC7701-01
SPRING HANGER FRONT FAB STR/MT 77 & 97 SERIES
HTC7701-08
SPRING HANGER FROTN FAB FL/MT/BO RH 5/8" HOLES
HTC7702-01
HANGER ONLY CNETER ST/MT FAB 2 BOLT
HTC7703-01
SPRING HANGER REAR STR MNT FAB 77 & 97 SERIES
HTC7703-07
SPRING HANGER REAR FM/BO LH 5/8" HOLES FAB
HTC7703-08
SPRING HANGER REAR FM/BO RH 5/8" HOLES FAB
HTC7717-01
WASHER BUSHING
HTC837-00
WASHER 1-18/" X 1-1/4" ID X 2-1/4"
HTCCH9700TFLMTBO

CVAST SUSPENSION TANDEM FLG MT BOLT-ON

1" SEATS 5" RD/ UBOLTS FOR 3 LEAF

HTCCH9700TFLMTWO

CAST SUSPENSION TANDEM FLG MT WELD-ON

1" SEATS 5" RD/ UBOLTS FOR 3 LEAF

HTCCH9700TSTMT

CAST SUSPENSION TANDEM STRADDLE MT

1" SEATS 5" RD/ UBOLTS FOR 3 LEAF

HTCH90044OSOS
SUSP H900 44, 000# OS 5"RD 8.5TH


* HUTCH

PART#
DESCRIPTION
HENS-20924
ALIGNMENT WASHER CONCENTRIC
HENS-20925
ALIGNMENT WASHER ECCENTRIC
HENS-21028-1
HANGER 8" WINGED WELD ON DRIVER LH
HENS-21028-2
HANGER 8" WINGED WELD ON CURB RH
HENS-21082-1
HANGER 10" WINGED WELD ON DRIVER LH
HENS-21082-2
HANGER 10" WINGED WELD ON CURB RH
HENS-21099
BUSHING WEAR PAD
HENS-21140
U-BOLT STEPPED HT (4 PER KIT)
HENS-21181
S-CAM MAJOR OVERHAUL KIT
HENS-21307

BUSHING TOOL FOR WIDE BUSHING "INTRAAX"

HT SERIES

HENS-22510-2
SPACER, AIR BAG 1.875"
HENS-22631/2
AIR BAG MOUNT KIT F/ 1 7/8" SPACER
HENS-22632/2
AIR BAG MOUNT KIT F/ 3 1/8" SPACER
HENS-23974
CAMSHAFT REPAIR KIT 2" OD BUSHING
HENS-24021
SHOCK BOLT KIT
HENS-24023
SHOCK ABSORBER
HENS-24636-1L
CAMSHAFT HXS 10" 28 SPLINE L/H
HENS-24636-1R
CAMSHAFT HXS 10" 28 SPLINE R/H
HENS-24679
PIVOT BOLT KIT QUIK ALIGN
HENS-24691
BUSHING KIT FOR PIVOT INTRAAX
HENS-24705
PIVOT BOLT KIT QUIK ALIGN VANTRAXX
HENS-24736
BUSHING TOOL KIT FOR VANTRAXX
HENS-24851-1
HANGER WINGLESS WELDED CURB RHA
HENS-26321
BUSHING KIT VANTRAX
HENS-2770
ALIGNMENT COLLAR
HENS-28890
TUBE KIT F/ INTRAXX CAMSHAFT
HENS-31703
TUBE KIT SEVERE SERVICE F/ INTRAXX CAMSHAFT
HENS-3646
PIVOT BOLT KIT HT


* HENDRICKSON

PARTS#
DESCRIPTION
FRUTKA8809
AIR PAD 30 PLENUM
FRUTKA8809-X
FRUTKA8809-X

* FRUEHAUF

* SUSPENSIONS

PART#
DESCRIPTION
WCI10023
NUT, FOR PIVOT BOLT 1.125"
WCI10045
FLAT WASHER 1.125" FOR PIVOT BOLT
WCI11861-03
VALVE PUSH/PULL
WCI14135
STRAP, NYLON 15.75"
WCI16079-03

ALIGNMENT COLLAR KIT WITH WELD COLLAR AND

CAPSCREW (1 KIT PER AXLE)

WCI17183
NYLON WASHER
WCI17234
ECCENTRIC COLLAR FOR PIVOT CONNECTION
WCI17269
BOLT, PIVOT CONNECTION 1.125 X 10
WCI17524-01
VALVE PUSH/PULL
WCI17890-03
ELECTRIC SOLENOID / AIR PILOT VALVE
WCI3304-0626L
CAMSHAFT L/H FOR INTEGRA SUSP.
WCI3304-0626R
CAMSHAFT R/H FOR INTEGRA SUSP.
WCIAS0159-1C
AIR SPRING
WCIBCBK10
CAM TUBE KIT FOR INTEGRA SQUARE CAM BRACKET
WCISL119068TT-10
SUSPENSION, SELF STEERING
WCISRK64
PIVOT BUSHING CONNECTION KIT FOR INTEGRA


* NEWAY

* TRANSPRO

* RIDEWELL

* WATSON CHALIN

PART#
DESCRIPTION
TRA51301
VALVE TEV EMERGENCY
NEWT#
DESCRIPTION
NEW91001044
SPRING END PAD
NEW93600156
WASHER 3/4


PART#
DESCRIPTION
RDW1230060
PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE
RDW1232153B000VALVE PRESSURE REG NOB TP NORGREN
RDW1234761B00PRESSURE PROTECTION VALVE
RDW1237670B000VALVE 3 WAY MANUAL TOGGLE
RDW1290002SHOCK RESTRAINT STRAPS
RDW6040071
PIVOT BUSHING REPLACEMENT KIT F/ 240 SUSPENSION TANKER OPTION
RDW6300BFFAB13
VALVE EXTREME AIR HEIGHT CONTROL
RDW9003092B000
ANTI TURN WASHER FOR ECCENTRIC BOLT